Pojkar Blå B

Alla lagen i P11 (f 2011-2012)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
05010101 Wed 05/01 08:55 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1      
05010102 Wed 05/01 09:40 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2      
05010103 Wed 05/01 10:25 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Husums IBK IBF Dalen P11      
05010104 Wed 05/01 11:10 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå Jäbo IK      
05010105 Wed 05/01 11:55 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Moälvens IBK Vindelns IF P11      
05010107 Wed 05/01 13:25 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Husums IBK Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå      
05010405 Wed 05/01 14:05 Wed 05/01 Höglandshallen P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1 Spöland Vännäs IF P11      
05010406 Wed 05/01 14:50 Wed 05/01 Höglandshallen P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Team Thorengruppen SK Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2      
05010109 Wed 05/01 14:55 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Vindelns IF P11 Husums IBK      
05010208 Wed 05/01 14:55 Wed 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A IBF Dalen P11 Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart      
05010211 Wed 05/01 17:20 Wed 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart      
05010113 Wed 05/01 17:55 Wed 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Jäbo IK Spöland Vännäs IF P11      
05010212 Wed 05/01 18:05 Wed 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Team Thorengruppen SK Moälvens IBK      
05010213 Wed 05/01 18:50 Wed 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2 Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå      
06010200 Thu 06/01 08:00 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1 Husums IBK      
06010201 Thu 06/01 08:45 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2 IBF Dalen P11      
06010202 Thu 06/01 09:30 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd Team Thorengruppen SK      
06010203 Thu 06/01 10:15 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart Vindelns IF P11      
06010204 Thu 06/01 11:00 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Moälvens IBK IBF Dalen P11      
06010205 Thu 06/01 11:45 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Spöland Vännäs IF P11 Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd      
06010206 Thu 06/01 12:30 Thu 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Team Thorengruppen SK Jäbo IK      
06010509 Thu 06/01 14:45 Thu 06/01 Parkskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Spöland Vännäs IF P11 Moälvens IBK      
06010409 Thu 06/01 14:55 Thu 06/01 Höglandshallen P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Vindelns IF P11 Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1      
06010512 Thu 06/01 17:00 Thu 06/01 Parkskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Jäbo IK Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd      
Scandic Coreit Intersport Unihoc Norrmejerier SA Sport Umeå Floorball Festival