Pojkar Blå B

Alla lagen i P11 (f 2011-2012)



Kampe

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold   Live  
05010101 on 05/01 08:55 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1      
05010102 on 05/01 09:40 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2      
05010103 on 05/01 10:25 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Husums IBK IBF Dalen P11      
05010104 on 05/01 11:10 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå Jäbo IK      
05010105 on 05/01 11:55 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Moälvens IBK Vindelns IF P11      
05010107 on 05/01 13:25 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Husums IBK Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå      
05010405 on 05/01 14:05 on 05/01 Höglandshallen P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1 Spöland Vännäs IF P11      
05010406 on 05/01 14:50 on 05/01 Höglandshallen P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Team Thorengruppen SK Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2      
05010109 on 05/01 14:55 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Vindelns IF P11 Husums IBK      
05010208 on 05/01 14:55 on 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A IBF Dalen P11 Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart      
05010211 on 05/01 17:20 on 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart      
05010113 on 05/01 17:55 on 05/01 Skyttis Arena P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Jäbo IK Spöland Vännäs IF P11      
05010212 on 05/01 18:05 on 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Team Thorengruppen SK Moälvens IBK      
05010213 on 05/01 18:50 on 05/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2 Umeå City I...ity P12 Blå      
06010200 to 06/01 08:00 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1 Husums IBK      
06010201 to 06/01 08:45 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 2 IBF Dalen P11      
06010202 to 06/01 09:30 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd Team Thorengruppen SK      
06010203 to 06/01 10:15 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Örnsköldsvik IBK Svart Vindelns IF P11      
06010204 to 06/01 11:00 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Moälvens IBK IBF Dalen P11      
06010205 to 06/01 11:45 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Spöland Vännäs IF P11 Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd      
06010206 to 06/01 12:30 to 06/01 Nolaskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Team Thorengruppen SK Jäbo IK      
06010509 to 06/01 14:45 to 06/01 Parkskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Spöland Vännäs IF P11 Moälvens IBK      
06010409 to 06/01 14:55 to 06/01 Höglandshallen P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Vindelns IF P11 Gullänget/Kroksta IBS 1      
06010512 to 06/01 17:00 to 06/01 Parkskolan P11 (f 2011-2012) Grp A Jäbo IK Örnsköldsvik IBK Röd      
Scandic Coreit Intersport Unihoc Norrmejerier SA Sport Umeå Floorball Festival